Allnet All-Mc105G-SC-SM-media converter-gigen


69,99 € Net: (€ 58.82)
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
Available immediately
Deliverydate: 23.07.2024 - 24.07.2024 (DE - int. shipments may differ)
pcs.


Description
Networking
Networking standards
IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z
Cable types supported
Cat5,Cat5e,Cat6
Maximum data transfer rate
1000 Mbit/s
Auto MDI/MDI-X
Y
Flow control support
Y
Copper ethernet cabling technology
10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-LX,1000BASE-T
Auto-negotiation
Y
Duplex system
Full,Half
Ethernet interface type
Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber ethernet cabling technology
1000BASE?LX
Ethernet LAN data rates
10,100,1000 Mbit/s
Ports & interfaces
Fiber ports quantity
1
Connectivity technology
Wired
Fiber optic connector
SC
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports
1
DC-in jack
Y
Design
Internal
N
Product colour
Black
Certification
CE
LED indicators
Link,Power
Weight & dimensions
Depth
94 mm
Weight
230 g
Height
26 mm
Width
71 mm
Operational conditions
Storage relative humidity (H-H)
10 - 90 %
Storage temperature (T-T)
-20 - 70 °C
Operating temperature (T-T)
0 - 50 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)
10 - 90 %
Performance
Fiber mode structure
Single-mode
Maximum transfer distance
20000 m
Power
Power consumption (max)
3 W
Reviews

Write the first review for this item and help others make a purchase decision!:

Question about item
Please also visit our FAQ. Your question may have already been answered there.
Contact data
Question about item

(* = Mandatory fields)

Please see our privacy notice

Loading ...
kein Bild
id:
mpn:
ean:
from *
/
goto offer
kein Bild
artnr:
HAN:
EAN:
special price
toparticle
bestseller
in stock
price: from *
/