Intellinet - Medienkonverter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - bis zu 2 km - 1310 nm

  • Artikelnummer: AR18197
  • GTIN: 0766623506519
Intellinet - Medienkonverter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - bis zu 2 km - 1310 nm
€ 38,49
inkl. 19% USt. , zzgl. Versand
  • Sofort verfügbar
  • Lieferzeit: 9 - 16 Werktage (Ausland)
Stk.