ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D - 1000 Mbit/s - Wired - 10000 m - 1310 nm - -20 dBmW - 802.3z - SFP MSA

  • SKU: AR16526
  • GTIN: 4718937510337
Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s. Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Sensitivity: -20 dBmW. Compliance industry standards: 802.3z, SFP MSA, Certification: Class 1 Laser 21 CFR 1040.10 & 1040.11 CSA TUV. Width: 56 mm, Depth: 13.4 mm, Height: 12.5 mm
€ 144,90
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 9 - 16 Workdays (Other countries)
pcs.