UbiQuiti Networks U Fiber GPON - B+ - Fiber optic - 2500 Mbit/s - SFP - SC - 1490 nm - 1490 nm

  • SKU: AR16187
  • GTIN: 0817882020305
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber GPON, B+. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 2500 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Metallic
€ 88,49
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 9 - 16 Workdays (Other countries)
pcs.