UbiQuiti Networks UF-MM-1G - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 550 m - 850 nm

  • SKU: AR16766
  • GTIN: 0810354025907
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Aluminium. Number of products included: 2 pc(s)
€ 18,49
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 9 - 16 Workdays (Other countries)
pcs.