TP-LINK 1000base-BX Single-mode SFP Module - 1280 Mbit/s - Wired - 10000 m - 1310 nm - IEEE 802.3z - FCC - CE

  • SKU: AR44656
  • GTIN: 6935364030216
TP-LINK 1000base-BX Single-mode SFP Module . Maximum data transfer rate: 1280 Mbit/s. Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm. Compliance industry standards: IEEE 802.3z, Certification: FCC, CE. Data link protocols: CSMA/CD, TCP/IP, Interface: LC, Power requirements: 3.3V
€ 16,99
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 5 - 6 Workdays (Other countries)
pcs.