noteboox.de is SSL secured EHI verified online shop
Sun X978A - 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 15,00 m - 537-1006

Item number: AR5554
MPN:X978A, 537-1006

fast delivery
simple and safe ordering process
purchase invoice for corporate customers
more than 100,000 satisfied customers
checked goods
eco-friendly and resource-saving
Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer

Category: Data Transfer Cable


€ 64,95
Net: € 54.58

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

Available now!

Shipping time: 2 - 3 workdays

pcs.


Description

DescriptionSun X978A - 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable - 15,00 m - 537-1006
Device TypeFiber Optic Cable
ModelX978A
P / N537-1006
Fiber50/125µ
Length15.00 m
Connections2x SC duplex
Delivery Content1x Cable, additional accessories not included

Shipping weight:1,00 Kg
Product weight:0,10 Kg

Ratings (0)

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Product review

Product Tags

Characteristics

Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer