Sun X978A - 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 15,00 m - 537-1006

Item number: AR5554 | MPN: X978A, 537-1006

€ 64,95 Net: (€ 54.58)

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping


Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer

pcs.

Available now!

Shipping time: 2 - 4 workdays

DescriptionSun X978A - 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable - 15,00 m - 537-1006
Device TypeFiber Optic Cable
ModelX978A
P / N537-1006
Fiber50/125µ
Length15.00 m
Connections2x SC duplex
Delivery Content1x Cable, additional accessories not included

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer

Related products

Do not miss any special promotions anymore!

You will receive 5€ discount if you subscribe to our newsletter. Stay up-to-date!

5 € Rabatt
5 € Rabatt
Bei einer Bestellung ab 50 €

erhalten Sie 5 € Rabatt auf alle Produkte in unserem Shop

* nur gültig bei Bestellungen in unserem Online-Shop.

AB-50EUR
Kupon kopieren
Nein Danke! Ich bezahle den vollen Preis.