Sun 370-5211 - for Sun StorEdge - 1x 100Base-SX Transceiver Module - 850nm

  • SKU: AR7432
  • GTIN: 0849064009174
The Sun 370-5211 is a used SFP mini-GBIC, which has been completely overhauled by the manufacturer. So you can use and use it directly after receipt in the compatible system.
€ 21,95
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 7 - 14 Workdays (Other countries)