is SSL secured EHI verified online shop
R&M - 514284 - 6-Ports - MPO-Modul-MTPm-6lcduz-z-pc-os2-met

Item number: AR6255

fast delivery
simple and safe ordering process
purchase invoice for corporate customers
more than 100,000 satisfied customers
checked goods
eco-friendly and resource-saving

Category: server accessories
Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer

€ 59,95
Net: € 50.38

including 19% VAT.,

Available now!

Shipping time: 2 - 3 workdays


Description R&M - 514284 - MPO module MTPM-6lcduz-for-pc-OS2-met - 6 ports
Device type MPO module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Model MPO module MTPM-6lcduz-for-pc-OS2-met
P / N 514284
Connections 6x LC
Dimensions (width x depth x height) 12.9 x 20.5 x 3.6 cm
Delivery Content 1x MPO module, additional accessories not supplied

Shipping weight: 0,50 kg
Dimensions: 20.5 × 3.6 × 12.9 cm

Ratings (0)

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Product review

Product Tags


Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer