R&M - 514284 - 6-Ports - MPO-Modul-MTPm-6lcduz-z-pc-os2-met

Item number: AR6255
MPN: 514284

fast delivery
simple and safe ordering process
purchase invoice for corporate customers
more than 100,000 satisfied customers
checked goods
eco-friendly and resource-saving

Category: server accessories

Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer
€ 59,95

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

Short supply
(2 - 4 workdays)
DescriptionR&M - 514284 - MPO module MTPM-6lcduz-for-pc-OS2-met - 6 ports
Device typeMPO module
Form FactorPlug-in module
ModelMPO module MTPM-6lcduz-for-pc-OS2-met
P / N514284
Connections6x LC
Dimensions (width x depth x height)12.9 x 20.5 x 3.6 cm
Delivery Content1x MPO module, additional accessories not supplied
Condition:
Refurbished by manufacturer
Shipping weight:
0,50 Kg
Dimensions ( length × width × height ):
20,50 × 12,90 × 3,60 cm

 0  Ratings

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Product review

Please visit our FAQ We may have answered your question there already.