R & M - 514284-6 ports - MPO module MTPM-6lcduz-z-pc-OS2-met

Item number: AR6255 | MPN: 514284


Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer

€ 59,95 Net: (€ 50.38)

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping

Available now!

Shipping time: 2 - 4 workdays




DescriptionR&M - 514284 - MPO module MTPM-6lcduz-for-pc-OS2-met - 6 ports
Device typeMPO module
Form FactorPlug-in module
ModelMPO module MTPM-6lcduz-for-pc-OS2-met
P / N514284
Connections6x LC
Dimensions (width x depth x height)12.9 x 20.5 x 3.6 cm
Delivery Content1x MPO module, additional accessories not supplied

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please visit our FAQ We may have answered your question there already.
Contact
Question on item