QNAP TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - SFP+ - SR - 300 m - 850 nm

Item number: AR17493 | EAN: 4713213512180 | MPN: TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX

QNAP TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - SFP+ - SR - 300 m - 850 nm

QNAP TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: SFP+

Condition: Brand new, bulk

€ 144,90 Net: (€ 121.76)

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping

Available now!

Shipping time: 4 - 6 workdays

pcs.



Performance
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP+
Maximum transfer distance
300 m
Wavelength
850 nm
SFP transceiver standard
SR
Fiber optic connector
SFP+

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please visit our FAQ We may have answered your question there already.
Contact
Question on item


Condition: Brand new, bulk