Planet MFB-FX - Fiber optic - 100 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 2000 m - 1310 nm

  • SKU: AR17082
  • GTIN: 4711213686832
Planet MFB-FX. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP
€ 22,49
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 9 - 16 Workdays (Other countries)
pcs.