Perle Systems Medien Konverter 10/100 SC/SC multi/monomode - Converter - Fiber Optic

Item number: AR65682 | MPN: 05060162

Perle Systems Medien Konverter 10/100 SC/SC multi/monomode - Converter - Fiber Optic

Medien Konverter 10/100 SC/SC multi/monomode - Converter - Fiber Optic

Condition: Brand new, bulk

€ 71,49 Net: (€ 60.08)

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping

Available now!

Shipping time: 4 - 6 workdays

pcs.



General
Type
Converter
Technical specifications
Medium
Fiber Optic
Transmission rate
0.1 Gbps
Network
Network standards
Ethernet
Integrated network functionality (i.e. fax, firewall, ...)
Converter
General
Other product features (i.e. waterproof, volume control, ...)
Stand-Alone

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please visit our FAQ We may have answered your question there already.
Contact
Question on item


Condition: Brand new, bulk