is SSL secured EHI verified online shop
Netgear AXM752 - 10GBASE XFP Transceiver Module

Item number: AR1379

fast delivery
simple and safe ordering process
purchase invoice for corporate customers
more than 100,000 satisfied customers
checked goods
eco-friendly and resource-saving

Category: server accessories
Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer

€ 249,95
Net: € 210.04

including 19% VAT.,

Available now!

Shipping time: 2 - 3 workdays



Description Netgear AXM752 - 10GBASE XFP Transceiver Module
Device Type 10GBASE XFP Transceiver Module
Model AXM752
Interface XFP
Cable mode Singlemode fiber
Data transfer rate 10Gbps
Transmission distance 10 km
Wavelength 1310 nm
Delivery Content 1x Transceiver Module, additional accessories not included

Shipping weight: 0,10 kg

Ratings (0)

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Product review

Product Tags


Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer