noteboox.de is TLS 1.2 secured EHI verified online shop
Netgear AGM721F - GBIC 1000Base-SX SC SFP Transceiver Module

Netgear AGM721F - GBIC 1000Base-SX SC SFP Transceiver Module

Item number: AR5459
EAN:606449023336
MPN:AGM721F

fast delivery
simple and safe ordering process
purchase invoice for corporate customers
more than 100,000 satisfied customers
checked goods
eco-friendly and resource-saving

Category: server accessories


€ 29,95
Net: € 25.17

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping

Short supply

Shipping time: 2 - 4 workdays

pcs.


Description Netgear AGM721F - GBIC 1000Base-SX SC SFP Transceiver Module
Device Type GBIC 1000Base-SX SC SFP Transceiver Module
Model AGM721F
Interface GBIC
Cable mode Multimode Fiber
Transmission distance 550 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Delivery Content 1x Transceiver Module, additional accessories not included

Shipping weight: 0,10 Kg

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Product review

Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer

Customer Feedback