LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter - Single-Mode Fiber - 20km - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x - Full,Half - SC - Wired - 20000 m - 1310 nm

  • SKU: AR17251
  • GTIN: 4015867195574
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 20km. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ah,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, Duplex system: Full,Half. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 20000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Mean time between failures (MTBF): 30000 h. LED indicators: Activity,FDX,Link, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: China. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Output voltage: 5 V, Output current: 2 A
€ 116,88
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 9 - 16 Workdays (Other countries)
pcs.