LevelOne Procon FVT-0203TXFC - Converter - Fiber Optic 0.1 Gbps - 3 U - Wireless Internal

  • SKU: AR20443
  • GTIN: 4015867125670
LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 1 PoE Output, 802.3af PoE. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Converter input interface: 10Base-T,100Base-TX, Converter output interface: 100Base-FX. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding): 50/125,62.5/125,100/140 µm. LED indicators: FDX,Activity,Link,PoE,Power, Product colour: Black, Country of origin: Taiwan. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz, Power consumption (typical): 24 W
€ 131,50
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 9 - 16 Workdays (Other countries)
pcs.