LevelOne 1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver - Transceiver - Fiber Optic

  • SKU: AR25266
  • GTIN: 4015867154786
LevelOne 1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver, 10km, T1550/R1310nm. Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Fiber optic, Fiber cable diameters supported: 9/125 µm, Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m. Input voltage: 3.3 V, Output voltage: 6 V, Output current: 0.3 A. Width: 13.7 mm, Depth: 56.6 mm, Height: 8.95 mm. Certification: CE, FCC, Safety: EN 60825-1
€ 43,49
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 9 - 16 Workdays (Other countries)
pcs.