noteboox.de is SSL secured EHI verified online shop
Cable LC-LC 10M - OM3 LC/LC Fiber Cable 50/125 - 10.00 m

Item number: AR5553
MPN:LC-LC10M

fast delivery
simple and safe ordering process
purchase invoice for corporate customers
more than 100,000 satisfied customers
checked goods
eco-friendly and resource-saving

Category: Data Transfer Cable
Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer


€ 59,95
Net: € 50.38

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

Available now!

Shipping time: 2 - 3 workdays

pcs.


Description

Description Cable LC-LC10M - OM3 LC/LC Fiber Cable 50/125 - 10.00 m
Device Type Fiber Cable
Model LC-LC10M
Multimode OM3
Fiber 50/125µ
Length 10.00 m
Connections 2x LC
Delivery Content 1x Cable, additional accessories not included

Shipping weight: 1,00 kg

Ratings (0)

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Product review

Product Tags

Characteristics

Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer