noteboox.de is SSL secured EHI verified online shop
Cable LC-LC 10M - OM3 LC/LC Fiber Cable 50/125 - 10.00 m

Item number: AR5553
MPN:LC-LC10M

fast delivery
simple and safe ordering process
purchase invoice for corporate customers
more than 100,000 satisfied customers
checked goods
eco-friendly and resource-saving
Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer

Category: Data Transfer Cable


€ 59,95
Net: € 50.38

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

Available now!

Shipping time: 2 - 3 workdays

pcs.


Description

DescriptionCable LC-LC10M - OM3 LC/LC Fiber Cable 50/125 - 10.00 m
Device TypeFiber Cable
ModelLC-LC10M
MultimodeOM3
Fiber50/125µ
Length10.00 m
Connections2x LC
Delivery Content1x Cable, additional accessories not included

Shipping weight:1,00 Kg
Product weight:0,10 Kg

Ratings (0)

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Product review

Product Tags

Characteristics

Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer

Customer Feedback