Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable - Duplex - Multimode - LC/ST - 62.5/125 µm - OM1 - 5m - LSZH - Orange - 5 m...

Item number: AR92715 | EAN: 0766623471336 | MPN: 471336

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable - Duplex - Multimode - LC/ST - 62.5/125 µm - OM1 - 5m - LSZH - Orange - 5 m - OM1 - LC - ST - Male connector / Male connector - Orange

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/ST, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 5m, LSZH, Orange. Cable length: 5 m, Fiber optic type: OM1, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 62.5 µm, Connector gender: Male connector / Male connector, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Condition: Brand new, bulk

€ 19,49 Net: (€ 16.38)

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping

Available now!

Shipping time: 4 - 6 workdays

pcs.



Other features
Material
PVC
Weight & dimensions
Weight
80 g
Cable diameter
3 mm
Features
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Connector gender
Male connector / Male connector
Core diameter
62.5 µm
Cable length
5 m
Connector 2
ST
Connector 1
LC
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Cable colour
Orange
Fiber optic type
OM1
Full duplex
Y
Jacket material
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Packaging data
Quantity
1

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please visit our FAQ We may have answered your question there already.
Contact
Question on item


Condition: Brand new, bulk