Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable - Duplex - Multimode - LC/LC - 50/125 µm - OM2 - 5m - LSZH - Orange - 5 m -...

Item number: AR118848 | EAN: 0766623470339 | MPN: 470339

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable - Duplex - Multimode - LC/LC - 50/125 µm - OM2 - 5m - LSZH - Orange - 5 m - OM2 - LC - LC - Male/Male - Orange

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 5m, LSZH, Orange. Cable length: 5 m, Fiber optic type: OM2, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Connector gender: Male/Male, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Condition: Brand new, bulk

€ 18,99 Net: (€ 15.96)

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping

Available now!

Shipping time: 4 - 6 workdays

pcs.



Other features
Material
PVC
Weight & dimensions
Weight
70 g
Cable diameter
3 mm
Features
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Connector gender
Male/Male
Core diameter
50 µm
Cable length
5 m
Connector 2
LC
Connector 1
LC
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Cable colour
Orange
Fiber optic type
OM2
Full duplex
Y
Jacket material
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Packaging data
Quantity
1

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please visit our FAQ We may have answered your question there already.
Contact
Question on item


Condition: Brand new, bulk