HP Enterprise X142 40G QSFP + LR4 LC SM network transceiver modules 40000 Mbit / s QSFP + Fiber optic 1310 nm

  • SKU: AR45307
  • GTIN: 0889296046318
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM. Maximum data transfer rate: 40000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP+, Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Fiber optic, Fiber cable diameters supported: 9/125 µm, Wavelength: 1310 nm. Certification: MSA. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
€ 8.599,00
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 9 - 16 Workdays (Other countries)
pcs.