HP Enterprise X140 40G QSFP + LR4 LC SM XCVR - Transceiver - 40 Gbps

  • SKU: AR52003
  • GTIN: 0887758571941
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 40000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP+. Certification: MSA. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
€ 7.999,00
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 5 - 6 Workdays (Other countries)
pcs.