noteboox.de is SSL secured EHI verified online shop
HP 221692-B22 - Multi-Mode LC/LC Fiber Channel FC Cable Duplex - Fiber Cable - 5,00 m

Item number: AR5555
MPN:221692-B22

fast delivery
simple and safe ordering process
purchase invoice for corporate customers
more than 100,000 satisfied customers
checked goods
eco-friendly and resource-saving

Category: Data Transfer Cable
Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer


€ 19,95
Net: € 16.76

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

Available now!

Shipping time: 2 - 3 workdays

pcs.


Description

Description HP 221692-B22 - Multi-Mode LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable FC Duplex - Fiber Optic Cable - 5.00 m
Device Type Fiber Optic Cable
P / N 221692-B22
Length 5.00 m
Connections 2x LC
Delivery Content 1x Cable, additional accessories not included

Shipping weight: 1,00 kg

Ratings (0)

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Product review

Product Tags

Characteristics

Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer