Fluke 1000BASE-LX SFP - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - 9/125 µm - LX - 1000BASE-LX

Item number: AR19326 | EAN: 7540820935418 | MPN: SFP-1000LX

EAN: 7540820935418

Fluke 1000BASE-LX SFP - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - 9/125 µm - LX - 1000BASE-LX

Fluke 1000BASE-LX SFP. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Certification: MSA. Width: 13.4 mm, Depth: 56.5 mm, Height: 8.5 mm

Condition: Brand new, bulk

€ 539,90 Net: (€ 465.43)

including 16% VAT. , plus shipping

Available now!

Shipping time: 4 - 6 workdays

pcs.



Weight & dimensions
Depth
56.5 mm
Height
8.5 mm
Width
13.4 mm
Features
Certification
MSA
Hot-Plug support
Y
Operational conditions
Storage relative humidity (H-H)
10 - 85 %
Storage temperature (T-T)
-40 - 85 °C
Operating temperature (T-T)
0 - 70 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)
10 - 80 %
Performance
SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
1000 Mbit/s
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported
Y
Interface type
SFP
Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding)
9/125 µm
SFP transceiver standard
LX
Cabling technology
1000BASE-LX

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please visit our FAQ We may have answered your question there already.
Contact
Question on item


Condition: Brand new, bulk