Finisar FTLX1411M3 - 1330nm - 10 Gbps - XFP Transceiver Module

  • SKU: AR7431
  • GTIN: 0796762576760
The Finisar FTLX1411M3 operates at a 1330 nm wavelength and complies with the 10GBase-LR / LW standard. The maximum data rate is thus 10 Gbit / s, which ensures an enormous performance. In addition, the XFP module is thus suitable for various applications and can be used, for example. used to connect two switches.
€ 29,95
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 3 - 4 Workdays (Other countries)