noteboox.de is SSL secured EHI verified online shop
Finisar - 4Gbit SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver Module - FTLF8524P2BNV

Item number: AR6695
MPN:FTLF8524P2BNV

fast delivery
simple and safe ordering process
purchase invoice for corporate customers
more than 100,000 satisfied customers
checked goods
eco-friendly and resource-saving

Category: server accessories
Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer


€ 17,95
Net: € 15.08

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

Available now!

Shipping time: 2 - 3 workdays



Description

Description Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV - 4Gb Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver Module
Device type 4Gbit Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver Module
Model FTLF8524P2BNV
Form Factor Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver
Medium Fiber
Data Link Protocol 4Gb Fibre Channel
Interface SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Transfer Rate 4 Gbps
Optical Wave 850 nm
Reach 550 m
Delivery Content 1x Transceiver Module, additional accessories not included

Shipping weight: 0,10 kg

Ratings (0)

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Product review

Product Tags

Characteristics

Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer