D-Link DEM-432XT - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 9/125 µm - 10000 m

  • SKU: AR20637
  • GTIN: 0790069353208
D-Link DEM-432XT. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Safety: UL, TUV, CDRH, Certification: CE, FCC, VCCI. Maximum voltage: 3.3 V, Maximum current: 300 A. Width: 14.8 mm, Depth: 11.8 mm, Height: 56.5 mm
€ 519,90
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 9 - 16 Workdays (Other countries)
pcs.