Cisco GLC-GE-100FX = network transceiver module 1000 Mbit / s SFP fiber optic 1310 nm

  • SKU: AR47181
  • GTIN: 0746320977003
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX=. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Fiber optic, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m. Power consumption (typical): 1.5 W
€ 189,90
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 9 - 16 Workdays (Other countries)
pcs.