Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= - Fiber optic - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 50/125,62.5/125 µm - SX

  • SKU: AR43928
  • GTIN: 0882658340895
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD=. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Power consumption (typical): 1.5 W. Width: 13.4 mm, Depth: 56.5 mm, Height: 8.5 mm
€ 129,90
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 5 - 6 Workdays (Other countries)
pcs.