Cable 200-165 - OM1 MTRJ-LC Duplex P/Cable 62.5/125 - grey - 2,00 m

Item number: AR5548
MPN: 200-165

fast delivery
simple and safe ordering process
purchase invoice for corporate customers
more than 100,000 satisfied customers
checked goods
eco-friendly and resource-saving

Category: Data Transfer Cable

Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer
€ 24,95

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

pcs.
Short supply
(2 - 4 workdays)
DescriptionCable 200-165 - OM1 MTRJ-LC Duplex P / Cable 62.5/125 - grey - 2.00 m
Device TypeFiber Optic Cable
P / N200-165
Fiber62.5/125µ
MultimodeOM1
Length2.00 m
Colorgrey
Connections1x LC, 1x MTRJ
Delivery Content1x Cable, additional accessories not included
Condition:
Refurbished by manufacturer
Shipping weight:
1,00 Kg
Dimensions ( length ):
200,00 cm

 0  Ratings

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Product review

Please visit our FAQ We may have answered your question there already.