Cable 200-165 - OM1 MTRJ-LC Duplex P/Cable 62.5/125 - grey - 2,00 m

Item number: AR5548 | MPN: 200-165

€ 24,95 Net: (€ 20.97)

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping


Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer

pcs.

Available now!

Shipping time: 2 - 4 workdays

DescriptionCable 200-165 - OM1 MTRJ-LC Duplex P / Cable 62.5/125 - grey - 2.00 m
Device TypeFiber Optic Cable
P / N200-165
Fiber62.5/125µ
MultimodeOM1
Length2.00 m
Colorgrey
Connections1x LC, 1x MTRJ
Delivery Content1x Cable, additional accessories not included

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer

Related products

Do not miss any special promotions anymore!

You will receive 5€ discount if you subscribe to our newsletter. Stay up-to-date!

5 € Rabatt
5 € Rabatt
Bei einer Bestellung ab 50 €

erhalten Sie 5 € Rabatt auf alle Produkte in unserem Shop

* nur gültig bei Bestellungen in unserem Online-Shop.

AB-50EUR
Kupon kopieren
Nein Danke! Ich bezahle den vollen Preis.