Brocade Foundry Networks 10GE-SR XFP - 33011-000 - XFP Transceiver Module - 850nm

  • SKU: AR7426
The Brocade Foundry Networks 10GE-SR-XFP allows you to easily extend your network infrastructure. In fact, the XFP transceiver module is compatible with a wide range of devices, is up and running quickly, and delivers tremendous performance.
€ 39,95
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 7 - 14 Workdays (Other countries)