noteboox.de is SSL secured EHI verified online shop
Brocade - 1.25Gbit/s Single-Mode1310nmTransceiver-Module - E1MG-LX-OEM (Mini-GBIC)

Item number: AR5441
EAN:852222002504
MPN:E1MG-LX-OEM

fast delivery
simple and safe ordering process
purchase invoice for corporate customers
more than 100,000 satisfied customers
checked goods
eco-friendly and resource-saving
Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer

Category: server accessories


€ 39,95
Net: € 33.57

including19% VAT., plus shipping

Available now!

Shipping time: 2 - 3 workdays

pcs.


Description

DescriptionBrocade - E1MG-LX-OEM (Mini-GBIC) - 1.25Gbit/s Single-Mode1310nmTransceiver module
Device Type1.25Gbit/s Single-Mode1310nmTransceiver module
ModelE1MG-LX-OEM
Data transfer rate1.25Gbit/s
Wavelength1310nm
Delivery Content1x Transceiver Module, additional accessories not included

Shipping weight:0,10 Kg
Product weight:0,01 Kg

Ratings (0)

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Product review

Product Tags

Characteristics

Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer