noteboox.de is SSL secured EHI verified online shop
Avaya - AA1403001-E5-C XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - for Nortel Passport 8683XLR

Item number: AR5263
EAN:56097033025
MPN:AA1403001-E5-C

fast delivery
simple and safe ordering process
purchase invoice for corporate customers
more than 100,000 satisfied customers
checked goods
eco-friendly and resource-saving
Condition: Used - Refurbished

Category: server accessories


€ 119,95
Net: € 100.8

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

Available now!

Shipping time: 2 - 3 workdays

pcs.


Description

General
ModelAA1403001-E5-C
Device TypeXFP transceiver module
Form FactorPlug-in module
Network
ConnectivityWired
Cabling Type10GBase-LR, 10GBASE-LW
Data Link Protocol10 Gigabit Ethernet
Optical Wave1310 nm
Max Transfer10 km
Expansion / Connectivity
interfaces1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR / 10GBase-LW - LC single mode
Compatible Slots1 x XFP
Other
labelRoHS
Compatibility Information
Designed forNortel Passport 8683XLR
delivery1x GBIC module, additional accessories not included

Shipping weight:0,10 Kg
Product weight:0,01 Kg

Ratings (0)

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Product review

Product Tags

Characteristics

Condition: Used - Refurbished

Customer Feedback