noteboox.de is SSL secured EHI verified online shop
Avago AFBR-5710PZ-FD - 1.25 GBd MMF Transceiver Module

Item number: AR5457
MPN:AFBR-5710PZ-FD

fast delivery
simple and safe ordering process
purchase invoice for corporate customers
more than 100,000 satisfied customers
checked goods
eco-friendly and resource-saving

Category: server accessories
Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer


€ 34,95
Net: € 29.37

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

Available now!

Shipping time: 2 - 3 workdays

pcs.


Description

Description Avago AFBR-5710PZ-FD - 1.25 GBd MMF Transceiver Module
Device Type 1.25 GBd MMF Transceiver Module
Model AFBR-5710PZ-FD
Wavelength 850 nm
Delivery Content 1x Transceiver Module, additional accessories not included

Shipping weight: 0,10 kg

Ratings (0)

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Product review

Product Tags

Characteristics

Condition: Refurbished by manufacturer