Allied Telesis AT SPFX / 15 - Switch - Fiber Optic 0.1 Gbps - plug-in modules

Item number: AR50259 | EAN: 0767035182346 | MPN: AT-SPFX/15

Allied Telesis AT SPFX / 15 - Switch - Fiber Optic 0.1 Gbps - plug-in modules

Allied Telesis 100FX (LC) SFP, 15km. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s. Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 15000 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm. Interface: SMF, Connector(s): LC

Condition: Brand new, bulk

€ 119,90 Net: (€ 100.76)

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping

Available now!

Shipping time: 4 - 6 workdays

pcs.



Networking
Maximum data transfer rate
100 Mbit/s
Ports & interfaces
Connectivity technology
Wired
Performance
Maximum transfer distance
15000 m
Wavelength
1310 nm
Management features
Plug and Play
Ja
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T)
0 - 70 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)
-40 - 85 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)
0 - 85%
Storage relative humidity (H-H)
0 - 80%
Other features
Interface
SMF
Connector(s)
LC

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please visit our FAQ We may have answered your question there already.
Contact
Question on item


Condition: Brand new, bulk