noteboox.de is SSL secured EHI verified online shop
Allied Telesis AT-MC103LH ATMC103LH - Transceiver - Used

Item number: AR2113
EAN:767035125299
MPN:AT-MC103LH

fast delivery
simple and safe ordering process
purchase invoice for corporate customers
more than 100,000 satisfied customers
checked goods
eco-friendly and resource-saving

The media converter allows you to connect different cable types in your network.

Category: Hubs & Switches
Condition: Used, fully tested and working, used marks possible


€ 99,95
Net: € 83.99

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

Not available now!

Sorry, you are looking for product is not available. Using the search function you can find similar items. Feel free to visit us again soon. Maybe the item is in stock again.


Description

The media converter enables you to connect different cable types in your network.
Description Allied Telesis AT MC102XL - Media Converters
Packaged Quantity 20 (specifications are for single item)
Device Type Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode
Type Ext
Dimensions (width x depth x height) 10.5 cm x 9.5 cm x 2.5 cm
weight 0.3 kg
wiring type 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
Data transfer rate 100 Mbps
Optical Wave 1310 nm
Data Link Protocol Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
Max Transfer 2 km
Features full duplex capability, MDI / MDI-X switch
Standards IEEE 802.1Q, FCC Class A certified, CSA, UL, TUV
Power AC 120/230 V (50/60 Hz)
delivery 1x Scanner, 1x power supply, other accessories not included

Shipping weight: 4,00 kg

Ratings (0)

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Product review

Notify me when this product is available

Product Tags

Characteristics

Condition: Used, fully tested and working, used marks possible