Alcatel Lucent 1000BASE-SX SFP - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - SX - 550 m - 850 nm

Item number: AR124796 | EAN: 3326744958214 | MPN: SFP-GIG-SX

Alcatel Lucent 1000BASE-SX SFP - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - SX - 550 m - 850 nm

Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-SX SFP. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC

Condition: Brand new, bulk

€ 64,99 Net: (€ 54.61)

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping

Available now!

Shipping time: 4 - 6 workdays

pcs.



Features
Hot-swap
Y
Performance
Maximum data transfer rate
1000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP
Maximum transfer distance
550 m
Wavelength
850 nm
SFP transceiver standard
SX
Fiber optic connector
LC

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please visit our FAQ We may have answered your question there already.
Contact
Question on item


Condition: Brand new, bulk