ALLNET ALL4755 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - mini-GBIC - LC - 9/125 µm - ZX

Item number: AR21332 | EAN: 4038816047557 | MPN: ALL4755

ALLNET ALL4755 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - mini-GBIC - LC - 9/125 µm - ZX

ALLNET ALL4755. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: mini-GBIC. Product colour: Silver, Certification: IEC-60825. Maximum voltage: 3.3 V, Power consumption (typical): 1 W. Weight: 35 g

Condition: Brand new, bulk

€ 52,99 Net: (€ 44.53)

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping

Recommended retail price: € 90,00
(You save 41.12%, that is € 37,01)
Available now!

Shipping time: 4 - 6 workdays

pcs.



Weight & dimensions
Weight
35 g
Features
Product colour
Silver
Certification
IEC-60825
RoHS compliance
Y
Operational conditions
Storage temperature (T-T)
-40 - 85 °C
Operating temperature (T-T)
0 - 70 °C
Performance
SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
1250 Mbit/s
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported
Y
Interface type
mini-GBIC
Maximum transfer distance
80000 m
Wavelength
1550 nm
Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding)
9/125 µm
SFP transceiver standard
ZX
Fiber optic connector
LC
Power
Maximum voltage
3.3 V
Power consumption (typical)
1 W

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please visit our FAQ We may have answered your question there already.
Contact
Question on item


Condition: Brand new, bulk