ALLNET ALL4763 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - mini-GBIC - LC - 20000 m - 1270 nm

Item number: AR23476 | EAN: 4038816063366 | MPN: ALL4763

ALLNET ALL4763 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - mini-GBIC - LC - 20000 m - 1270 nm

ALLNET ALL4763. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: mini-GBIC. Product colour: Grey. Weight: 30 g

Condition: Brand new, bulk

€ 64,49 Net: (€ 54.19)

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping

Recommended retail price: € 100,00
(You save 35.51%, that is € 35,51)
Available now!

Shipping time: 4 - 6 workdays

pcs.



Weight & dimensions
Weight
30 g
Features
Product colour
Grey
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T)
0 - 70 °C
Performance
Rx wavelength (max)
1330 nm
Fiber ports quantity
1
SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
1250 Mbit/s
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported
Y
Interface type
mini-GBIC
Maximum transfer distance
20000 m
Tx wavelength (max)
1270 nm
Fiber optic connector
LC

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please visit our FAQ We may have answered your question there already.
Contact
Question on item


Condition: Brand new, bulk