ALLNET ALL4761 Switch Module SFP mini GBIC 1000Mbps WDM Bidi / LC Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm 9u - SFP - from 1310 to 1490 nm

  • SKU: AR20871
  • GTIN: 4038816061089
ALLNET ALL4761. Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Fiber optic, Fiber cable diameters supported: 9/125 µm, Wavelength: 1490 nm. Output voltage: 3.3 V, Power consumption (typical): 1.2 W
€ 28,99
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
Manufacturers recommended retail price: € 50,00
(Save 42.02%, i.e. € 21,01)
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 9 - 16 Workdays (Other countries)
pcs.