ALLNET ALL4758-INDU - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 9/125 µm - 10000 m

Item number: AR22493 | EAN: 4038816071965 | MPN: ALL4758-INDU

ALLNET ALL4758-INDU - Fiber optic - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 9/125 µm - 10000 m

ALLNET ALL4758-INDU. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver

Condition: Brand new, bulk

€ 85,99 Net: (€ 72.26)

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping

Available now!

Shipping time: 4 - 6 workdays

pcs.



Features
Product colour
Silver
RoHS compliance
Y
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T)
-40 - 85 °C
Performance
SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported
Y
Interface type
SFP+
Maximum transfer distance
10000 m
Wavelength
1310 nm
Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding)
9/125 µm
Fiber optic connector
LC

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please visit our FAQ We may have answered your question there already.
Contact
Question on item


Condition: Brand new, bulk