ALLNET ALL4751-INDU - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - mini-GBIC/SFP - LC - LX - 10000 m

Item number: AR22671 | EAN: 4038816052407 | MPN: ALL4751-INDU

ALLNET ALL4751-INDU - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - mini-GBIC/SFP - LC - LX - 10000 m

ALLNET ALL4751-INDU. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: mini-GBIC/SFP. Product colour: Silver. Maximum voltage: 3.3 V

Condition: Brand new, bulk

€ 31,49 Net: (€ 26.46)

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping

Recommended retail price: € 90,00
(You save 65.01%, that is € 58,51)
Available now!

Shipping time: 4 - 6 workdays

pcs.



Features
Product colour
Silver
RoHS compliance
Y
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T)
-40 - 85 °C
Performance
SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
1250 Mbit/s
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported
Y
Interface type
mini-GBIC/SFP
Maximum transfer distance
10000 m
Wavelength
1310 nm
SFP transceiver standard
LX
Fiber optic connector
LC
Power
Maximum voltage
3.3 V

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please visit our FAQ We may have answered your question there already.
Contact
Question on item


Condition: Brand new, bulk