ALLNET ALL-MC104G-SFP1 - 1000 Mbit/s - IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z - Gigabit Ethernet - 10,100,1000 Mbit/s - 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T - 1000BASE-LX,1000BASE-SX

  • SKU: AR44103
  • GTIN: 4038816102461
ALLNET ALL-MC104G-SFP1. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Fiber optic connector: SFP, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 550 m, Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode,Single-mode. LED indicators: Link,Power, Product colour: Black, Certification: CE. Power consumption (max): 3 W
€ 48,73
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
Manufacturers recommended retail price: € 40,25
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 9 - 16 Workdays (Other countries)
pcs.